RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lake Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Lake, Florida
you RUN the place
1995 Thunder Road, Eagle Lake, Florida, 33839, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (6)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (6)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (10 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
(
11
)
All (
11
)
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Mar 18th 2014, 2:37pm
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Mar 17th 2014, 10:15pm
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Mar 17th 2014, 9:50pm
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Mar 17th 2014, 4:55pm
Girls 1600 Elite Varsity Final (Edwards 5:00.46) - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Mar 15th 2014, 11:06pm
«
2
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls 1600 Elite Varsity Final (Edwards 5:00.46) - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 15th 2014, 11:06pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
- Mar 15, 2014
University of South Florida, Tampa, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 1600m Elite Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Emily
12
Fort Myers
5:00.46
1
10
2
Brookover, Hannah
10
Calvary Christia
5:07.73
1
8
3
Casagrande, Grace
12
Cardinal Mooney
5:08.64
1
6
4
Lersch, Erica
11
East Lake
5:20.22
1
5
5
Hull, Maddy
12
Robinson
5:22.60
1
4
6
Kvitauskas, Nicole
12
West Orange
5:29.56
1
3
7
Grant, Abigail
11
Sickles
5:32.56
1
2
8
Towe, Mallory
11
Fort Myers
5:33.58
1
1
9
Snyder, Claire
12
Academy Of The H
5:34.42
1
10
Pederson, Sarah
11
North Fort Myers
5:35.59
1
11
Ellis, Leanne
11
Island Coast
5:36.04
1
12
Guerra, Aleksa
11
Palmetto Ridge
5:36.79
1
13
Caballero, Roxanna
12
Lake Region
5:36.98
1
14
Lonas, Jessica
11
Riverview (Saras
5:37.00
1
15
Rutila, Rebecca
11
Naples
5:37.04
1
16
Wray, Katie
11
Lakewood Ranch
5:37.52
1
17
Ortiz, Julia
10
Lakewood Ranch
5:38.61
1
18
Davila-McClary, Jayden
11
West Orange
5:42.33
1
19
Natherson, Robyn
10
Riverview (Saras
5:43.14
1
20
Terry, Wednesday
10
East Lake
5:43.85
1
21
Karkota, Kaitlyn
9
North Fort Myers
5:44.08
1
22
Repka, Madeleine
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
6:11.12
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alfreda Steele Pasco post race 100/200 - USF Steinbrenner Invitat
Bobby Harris Springstead (6' 8" HJ) - USF Steinbrenner
Boys 100 Final - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 10 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 11 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 100 Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Final - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 1600 Elite Varsity - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Final - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 10 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 11 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 200 Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdles Finals - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 3200 Elite Varsity - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Finals - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 10 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 11 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 11 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 400 Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 4x100 Final - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 4x800 Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 4x800 Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 800 (Ashbacher 1:53.58) - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 201
Boys 800 Heat 1 Finals - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Boys 800 Heat 2 (Ashbacher 1:53.58) - USF Steinbrenner Invitatio
Emily Edwards Ft. Myers (1600 Champion) - USF Steinbrenner Invita
Girls 100 Final (Alfreda Steele 12.17) - USF Steinbrenner Invita
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdle Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 10 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 100 Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 1600 Elite Varsity Final (Edwards 5:00.46) - USF Steinbren
Girls 200 Final (Alfreda Steele 24.23) - USF Steinbrenner Invita
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 10 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 200 Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdles Finals - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Finals - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 1 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 10 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 2 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 4 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 5 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 6 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 7 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 8 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 400 Prelims Heat 9 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 4x100 Final - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Girls 4x800 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
Grace Casagreande Cardinal Mooney - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Jack Guyton Plant (800 Champion) - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Jake Poore Land O' Lakes poat race 3200 - USF Steinbrenner I
Kolin Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge post 800 - USF Steinbrenner Invita
Maggie Parrish Chamberlain post race (3200 Champion) - USF Steinb
Rachel Cazares Gaither (800 Champion) - USF Steinbrenner Invitati
West Orange Girls 4x800 post-race - USF Steinbrenner Invitationa
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls 300 Hurdle Prelims Heat 3 - USF Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
41 shares:
Steinbrenner Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
,
Cardinal Mooney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lake Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Lake, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2
2014
11
7
2013
2
6
2012
10
6
2011
9
5
2010
3
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!